Goodwood Regional 2019

 

INTERMEDIATE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Sally Kerr

 

0.00

0:37.50

2

0:43.84

1

0:32.31

2

0:41.48

1

0:42.81

1

0:51.97

1

0:40.00

1

-

-

4:49.91

1

72.48

1

2

Angela Cutforth

 

0.00

0:36.50

1

0:52.12

2

0:31.39

1

0:44.18

2

0:43.69

2

0:59.15

2

0:47.05

2

-

-

5:14.08

2

80.52

2

SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Tim Bailey

 

0.00

0:38.25

1

0:44.90

1

0:26.59

1

0:42.78

2

0:45.07

2

0:56.24

2

0:57.60

2

-

-

5:11.43

1

77.86

1

2

Claire Hichisson

 

11.50

0:42.27

2

0:46.28

2

0:34.17

2

0:42.00

1

0:44.81

1

0:54.28

1

0:51.36

1

-

-

5:15.17

2

90.29

2

RE

Jack Ralph

 

0.00

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

-

RE

ADVANCED SINGLE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Katie Cooper

 

7.25

0:39.19

1

0:45.28

1

0:35.30

1

0:43.40

1

0:48.75

1

0:50.64

1

0:47.34

1

-

-

5:09.90

1

84.72

1

PONY PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Liz Rowe

 

0.00

0:44.69

1

0:46.02

1

0:31.47

1

0:43.76

1

0:47.75

1

1:01.26

1

0:48.72

1

-

-

5:23.67

1

80.92

1

ADVANCED PONY PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Averina Snow

 

0.00

0:33.38

1

0:40.17

1

0:24.50

1

0:33.00

1

0:40.38

1

0:47.45

1

0:38.28

1

-

-

4:17.16

1

64.29

1

PONY FOURS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Rowena Moyse

 

0.00

0:43.63

1

0:55.81

1

0:31.24

2

0:45.56

1

0:52.56

1

1:00.24

1

0:58.30

1

-

-

5:47.34

1

86.83

1

2

Julia Liles

 

0.00

0:51.06

2

1:02.00

2

0:34.84

3

0:52.84

2

1:00.75

2

1:06.80

3

1:02.78

3

-

-

6:31.07

2

97.77

2

3

Helen Cruickshank

 

0.00

0:52.00

3

1:04.48

3

0:30.98

1

0:55.90

3

1:05.18

3

1:05.42

2

1:01.60

2

-

-

6:35.56

3

98.89

3

SINGLE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Vicky Irwin

 

0.00

0:38.50

1

0:45.96

1

0:25.47

1

0:41.15

1

0:43.07

1

0:50.28

1

0:49.03

2

-

-

4:53.46

1

73.36

1

2

Tracey Hammill

 

0.00

0:39.69

2

0:49.93

2

0:31.80

2

0:41.92

2

0:47.12

2

0:54.89

2

0:48.45

1

-

-

5:13.80

2

78.45

2

ADVANCED HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Karen Scott Barrett

 

0.00

0:42.33

2

0:47.34

1

0:25.30

1

0:39.62

1

0:39.62

1

0:52.15

1

0:40.94

1

-

-

4:47.30

1

71.82

1

2

Charlotte Chard

 

0.00

0:37.08

1

0:49.29

2

0:29.15

2

0:42.04

2

0:49.69

2

0:56.29

2

0:45.50

2

-

-

5:09.04

2

77.26

2

HORSE PAIRS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Derrick Mayes

 

0.00

0:39.81

1

0:51.61

1

0:33.91

2

0:49.70

1

0:53.88

1

1:02.96

2

0:50.46

2

-

-

5:42.33

1

85.58

1

2

Sue Botley

 

0.00

0:49.50

2

0:53.86

2

0:33.26

1

0:58.07

2

0:58.06

2

0:59.92

1

0:48.10

1

-

-

6:00.77

2

92.19

2

HORSE FOURS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Pippa Bassett

 

1.75

0:46.00

1

0:49.50

1

0:32.06

2

0:42.29

1

1:10.33

2

0:56.15

1

0:41.70

1

-

-

5:38.03

1

86.26

1

2

Dick Lane

 

0.75

0:53.25

2

1:06.53

2

0:27.34

1

1:19.95

2

0:59.94

1

0:59.24

2

0:53.08

2

-

-

6:39.33

2

132.58

2

CLUB INTERMEDIATE PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Sue Martin

 

0.00

0:49.56

1

1:02.91

1

0:45.59

1

0:48.54

1

0:53.25

1

1:12.62

1

0:55.18

1

-

-

6:27.65

1

96.91

1

CLUB PONY PAIR

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Luis Mira

 

0.00

0:39.68

1

0:44.51

1

0:27.14

1

0:45.96

1

0:43.00

1

0:55.00

1

0:44.40

1

-

-

4:59.69

1

74.92

1

2

Jo Rennison

 

1.50

0:46.50

2

0:56.28

2

0:36.29

2

0:56.82

2

0:55.25

2

0:59.50

2

0:56.48

2

-

-

6:07.12

2

95.28

2

CLUB INTERMEDIATE HORSE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Frances Winter

 

0.00

0:40.06

1

0:53.37

1

0:32.62

1

0:51.21

1

0:49.38

1

0:59.87

1

0:48.97

1

-

-

5:35.48

1

83.87

1

EVOLUTION PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Carly Smart

 

0.00

0:35.00

1

0:35.00

1

0:34.00

1

0:31.00

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:15.00

1

33.75

1

2

Jane Robinson

 

0.00

0:45.00

2

0:35.00

1

0:41.00

4

0:34.00

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:35.00

2

38.75

2

3

Tinka Allingham

 

0.00

0:50.00

5

0:36.00

3

0:40.00

2

0:35.00

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:41.00

3

40.25

3

4

Frankie Rudkin

 

0.00

0:49.00

3

0:42.00

4

0:40.00

2

0:40.00

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:51.00

4

42.75

4

5

Beverley Martin

 

0.00

0:49.00

3

0:45.00

5

0:49.00

6

0:46.00

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:09.00

5

47.25

5

6

Jackie Ellis

 

0.00

0:59.00

6

0:55.00

6

0:48.00

5

0:47.00

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:29.00

6

52.25

6

EVOLUTION SMALL PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Sophie Hunt

 

0.00

0:47.00

1

0:41.00

1

0:38.00

1

0:39.00

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:45.00

1

41.25

1

2

Cyndie Gould

 

0.00

1:07.00

2

1:06.00

2

1:06.00

2

1:04.00

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4:23.00

2

65.75

2

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)